Hospital October 2017 
Mon 09Tue 10Wed 11Thu 12Fri 13Sat 14Sun 15Mon 16Mon-Mon
Change %
Armadale/Kelmscott District Memorial Hospital1541391371521701672031689.1%
Fiona Stanley Hospital27228127724328129633531515.8%
Joondalup Health Campus292280251264253299309277-5.1%
King Edward Memorial Hospital For Women322931282929294128.1%
Princess Margaret Hospital For Children17316516119116716320020619.1%
Rockingham General Hospital167141142143165152158157-6.0%
Royal Perth Hospital2001961851862002052072000.0%
Sir Charles Gairdner Hospital209201198206211197212197-5.7%
St John of God Midland Public Hospital2071821821681882041992111.9%
Total ED attendances170616141564158116641712185217723.9%

Weekly ED Attendances